Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 20 – 21 September 2017

English League Cup
01:45 Arsenal vs Doncaster Rovers [ 0 : 2 3/4 ]
01:45 Chelsea vs Nottingham Forest [ 0 : 2 1/2 ]
01:45 Everton vs Sunderland [ 0 : 1 1/2 ]
02:00 Manchester United vs Burton Albion [ 0 : 2 3/4 ]
02:00 West Brom vs Manchester City [ 1 1/2 : 0 ]

Spanish La Liga
01:00 Ath. Bilbao vs Atl. Madrid [ 1/4 : 0 ]
01:00 Leganes vs Girona [ 0 : 1/4 ]
02:00 D. La Coruna vs Alaves [ 0 : 1/2 ]
03:00 Real Madrid vs Real Betis [ 0 : 2 3/4 ]
03:00 Sevilla vs Las Palmas [ 0 : 1 1/2 ]

Italian Serie A
23:00 Benevento vs Roma [ 1 1/2 : 0 ]
01:45 AC Milan vs Spal [ 0 : 1 3/4 ]
01:45 Atalanta vs Crotone [ 0 : 1 1/4 ]
01:45 Cagliari vs Sassuolo [ 0 : 1/4 ]
01:45 Genoa vs Chievo [ 0 : 1/4 ]
01:45 Juventus vs Fiorentina [ 0 : 1 1/2 ]
01:45 Lazio vs Napoli [ 1/4 : 0 ]
01:45 Udinese vs Torino [ 0 : 0 ]
01:45 Verona vs Sampdoria [ 1/2 : 0 ]

German Bundesliga
23:30 Koln vs Frankfurt [ 0 : 0 ]
01:30 Freiburg vs Hannover [ 0 : 0 ]
01:30 Hamburg vs Dortmund [ 1 1/2 : 0 ]
01:30 Hertha Berlin vs Leverkusen [ 1/4 : 0 ]
01:30 Mainz vs Hoffenheim [ 0 : 0 ]

Spanish Cup
01:00 Cordoba vs Tenerife [ 0 : 0 ]
01:00 Formentera vs Logrones [ 0 : 0 ]
01:15 G Segoviana vs Ponferradina [ 0 : 0 ]
01:30 Calahorra vs Fuenlabrada [ 1/2 : 0 ]
01:45 OID Talavera vs Cartagena [ 1/2 : 0 ]
02:00 Cadiz vs Osasuna [ 0 : 1/4 ]
02:00 Hercules vs Elche [ 1/4 : 0 ]
02:30 Murcia vs UE Olot [ 0 : 1 1/4 ]

Korea K-League
17:00 Chunnam Dragons vs Incheon United [ 0 : 1/4 ]
17:00 Gwangju vs Seoul [ 1/2 : 0 ]
17:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Sangju Sangmu Phoenix [ 0 : 1 3/4 ]
17:30 Pohang Steelers vs Gangwon [ 0 : 0 ]
17:30 Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Jeju United [ 0 : 1/4 ]
17:30 Ulsan Hyundai vs Daegu [ 0 : 1 ]

German 2.Bundesliga
23:30 Braunschweig vs Greuther Furth [ 0 : 1/2 ]
23:30 Dynamo Dresden vs Bielefeld [ 0 : 1/4 ]
23:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Jahn Regensburg [ 0 : 3/4 ]
23:30 Heidenheim vs Darmstadt [ 0 : 1/4 ]

Scottish Cup
01:45 Dundee vs Celtic [ 1 3/4 : 0 ]

Sweden Allsvenskan
00:00 Halmstads vs Kalmar [ 1/4 : 0 ]
00:00 Hammarby vs IFK Goteborg [ 0 : 0 ]
00:00 Jonkopings Sodra vs IK Sirius [ 0 : 1/4 ]
00:00 Ostersunds vs Malmo [ 0 : 0 ]

Switzerland Super League
01:00 Lausanne Sports vs FC Zurich [ 1/2 : 0 ]
01:00 St Gallen vs Basel [ 1/2 : 0 ]
01:00 Young Boys vs Luzern [ 0 : 1 ]

Leave a Response